KPL 2018 Table

KPL 2018 standings

2018 KPL Table

PosClubHomeAwayPWDLFAGDPts
1Gor Mahia12-1-110-4-230225365254071
2Bandari8-8-17-2-4301510530151555
3AFC Leopards9-4-15-5-73114984640651
4Ulinzi Stars4-4-410-4-531148935231250
5Sofapaka8-1-57-4-631155114238450
6Kariobangi Sharks6-4-56-6-431121094235746
7Tusker8-5-35-2-730137103933646
8Mathare United7-5-33-7-530101284140142
9Kakamega Homeboyz8-2-63-5-731117133442-840
10SoNy Sugar6-2-44-6-830108122728-138
11Posta Rangers6-5-53-5-630910112733-637
12Nakumatt4-6-85-2-53098134553-835
13Zoo4-7-34-3-829810113540-534
14Nzoia Sugar5-7-64-0-83097143136-534
15Vihiga United2-3-85-7-530710132127-631
16Chemelil Sugar6-5-41-5-930710131926-731
17Wazito4-2-93-4-83076172544-1927
18Thika United3-4-112-4-63058172147-2623
Show More

1 thought on “KPL 2018 standings”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker