KPL 2018 Table

KPL 2018 standings

2018 KPL Table

PosClubHomeAwayPWDLFAGDPts
1Gor Mahia13-2-210-4-334236571314075
2Bandari10-9-17-2-5341711640202062
3Tusker10-6-36-2-7341681047351256
4Ulinzi Stars6-4-49-5-6341591038261254
5Sofapaka8-1-57-7-634158114541453
6Kariobangi Sharks8-5-55-7-434131294840851
7AFC Leopards9-4-25-5-934149114748-151
8Mathare United7-6-34-9-534111584745248
9SoNy Sugar7-3-45-6-934129133330345
10Kakamega Homeboyz9-1-63-7-834128143544-944
11Zoo6-8-34-4-9341012124248-642
12Vihiga United2-5-88-6-5341011132930-141
13Nzoia Sugar6-8-65-0-934118153538-341
14Chemelil Sugar7-5-42-7-934912132428-439
15Posta Rangers6-6-83-5-634911142737-1038
16Nakumatt4-7-85-3-734910154961-1237
17Wazito5-3-93-4-103487193153-2231
18Thika United3-4-122-4-93458212356-3323
Show More

1 thought on “KPL 2018 standings”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker