KPL 2018 Table

KPL 2018 standings

2018 KPL Table

PosClubHomeAwayPWDLFAGDPts
1Gor Mahia8-1-07-3-019154046153149
2Sofapaka7-1-35-3-42312473328540
3Ulinzi Stars3-4-37-3-32310762720737
4Bandari5-8-14-1-4239951812636
5AFC Leopards6-4-03-5-4229943227536
6Mathare United5-5-13-6-32381143529635
7Kariobangi Sharks4-4-34-6-12281042820834
8Kakamega Homeboyz6-1-43-4-5239592425-132
9Tusker5-4-23-2-7238693031-130
10Nzoia Sugar4-4-44-0-72384112527-228
11Posta Rangers5-5-21-5-42261061720-328
12Nakumatt3-5-53-2-52367103036-625
13Zoo4-4-32-3-72367102734-725
14Chemelil Sugar4-5-21-4-7235991720-324
15SoNy Sugar5-2-41-4-72366111825-724
16Vihiga United2-2-73-6-32358101722-523
17Thika United2-4-62-4-42248101731-1420
18Wazito3-1-82-3-62354141635-1919
Show More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker